Улица
30 лет Победы
50 лет ВЛКСМ
50 лет Октября
70 лет Октября
9 Мая проезд
9 Января
Авторемонтная
Аккумуляторная
Алебашевская
Александра Логунова
Александра Матросова
Александра Протозанова
Александра Пушкина
Александра Пушкина (Антипино с)
Алексея Маресьева
Амурская
Анатолия Замкова
Андрея Бушуева
Антипинская
Антипинская (Антипино с)
Бабарынка
Бакинских Комиссаров
Барабинская
Барнаульская
Баумана
Белинского
Беловежская
Беляева
Березняковская
Блюхера
Болотникова
Большая Заречная
Боровская
Брестская
Будённого
Будённого (Антипино с)
Валерии Гнаровской
Василия Гольцова
Ватутина
Велижанская
Велижанский тракт 9 км
Вербная
Вербная (Гилёва д)
Вербовая
Вересковая
Верхнетарманская
Ветеранов Труда
Вишнёвая (Солнышко с/о)
Водников
Водопроводная
Военная
Волгоградская
Вологодская
Вологодская (Копытова д)
Володарского
Воровского
Воронинские Горки проезд
Восстания
Вятский проезд
Газовиков
Газопромысловая
Гастелло
Геологоразведчиков проезд
Геологоразведчиков проезд
Герцена
Грибоедова
Губернская
Даргомыжского
Декабристов
Демьяна Бедного
Депутатская
Дзержинского
Дмитрия Менделеева
Домостроителей
Достоевского
Дружбы
Евгения Богдановича
Елизарова
Ермака
Ершова
Жданова
Жигулёвская
Жуковского
Закалужская
Заозёрная
Западносибирская
Заречный проезд
Заречный проезд
Земляничная (Солнышко с/о)
Земляной Вал
Ивана Крылова
Ивана Крылова (Антипино с)
Ивана Словцова
Игримская
Избышева
Изумрудная
Изумрудная (Антипино с)
Индустриальная
Инженерная
Институтская
Интернациональная
Казаровская
Казачьи Луга
Калинина
Камчатская
Карла Маркса
Киевская
Кирова
Клары Цеткин
Колхозная
Комбинатская
Коммунаров
Коммунистическая
Космонавтов
Котельщиков
Котовского
Кремлёвская
Кузнецова
Куйбышева
Курская
Курчатова
Ленина
Лесной микрорайон
Лесопарковая
Лобкова
Локомотивная
Ломоносова
Луговая 2-я
Луначарского
Льва Толстого
Магаданская
Магистральная
Магнитогорская
Майский проезд
Макарова
Максима Горького
Малая Боровская
Малиновского
Малыгина
Малышева
Мамина-Сибиряка
Маршала Захарова
Медиков (Дружба с/о)
Мелиораторов
Мельзаводская
Мельникайте
Мельничная
Метелёвская
Минская
Мира
Михаила Сперанского
Молодёжная
Молодогвардейцев
Монтажников
Мориса Тореза
Московский тракт
Моторостроителей
Муллы-Нур Вахитова
Муравленко
Мусоргского
Народная
Невская
Некрасова
Немцова
Николая Гондатти
Николая Зелинского
Николая Ростовцева
Николая Семёнова
Николая Фёдорова
Николая Чаплина
Новосёлов
Новосибирская
Ноябрьская
Обдорская
Объездная дорога 11 км
Одесская
Олега Антонова
Олимпийская
Орджоникидзе
Оренбургская
Орловская
Осипенко
Панфиловцев
Парковая
Паровозная
Пароходская
Парфёнова
Первомайская
Перекопская
Пермякова
Пирогова
Планетарная
Пограничников
Полевая
Попова
Пражская
Пражская (Матмасы д)
Престольная
Пржевальского
Привокзальная
Пригородная
Прокопия Артамонова
Пролетарская
Профсоюзная
Пугачёва
Радищева
Рационализаторов
Революции
Республики
Речная
Рижская
Розы Трениной
Рябиновая
Садовая
Салаирский тракт
Салаирский тракт 11 км
Салаирский тракт 3 км
Салаирский тракт 6 км
Салаирский тракт 8 км
Салтыкова-Щедрина
Самарцева
Свердлова
Севастопольская
Северная
Седова
Семёна Шахлина
Семёна Шахлина (Березняковский пос)
Сергея Ильюшина
Серова
Сиреневая
Сиреневая (Зайкова д)
Славянская
Советская
Современная
Солнечный проезд
Солнечный проезд
Сосьвинская
Софьи Ковалевской
Спасская
Спорта
Ставропольская
Станислава Карнацевича
Станционная
Стартовая
Старый Тобольский тракт
Старый Тобольский тракт 2 км
Старый Тобольский тракт 3 км
Старый Тобольский тракт 5 км
Стахановцев
Степной 2-й пер
Степной 2-й переулок
Судоремонтная
Судостроителей
Суходольская
Таймырская
Таллинская
Тенистая (Геолог-3 с/о)
Тимирязева
Тимофея Несговорова
Тимофея Чаркова
Тимуровцев
Тихий проезд
Ткацкий проезд
Ткацкий проезд
Тобольский тракт
Товарное шоссе
Трактовая
Транспортная
Троицкая
Троицкая (Рощино пос)
Тульская
Тюмень-Омск автодорога 36 км
Тюмень-Омск автодорога 75 км
Тюмень-Омск автодорога 77 км
Тюмень-Ханты-Мансийск автодорога 51 км
Тюмень-Ханты-Мансийск автодорога 68 км
Уездная
Уральская
Урицкого
Фабричная
Федюнинского
Фрунзе
Харьковская
Холодильная
Хохлова
Хохрякова
Центральная (Тура с/о)
Циолковского
Чекистов
Челюскинцев
Червишевский тракт
Черемуховая (Автотранспортник-2 с/о)
Чернышевского
Черняховского
Шаимский проезд
Шаимский проезд
Шахтёров
Шиллера
Широтная
Шишкова
Щербакова
Щорса
Энергетиков
Энергостроителей
Эрвье
Юганский проезд
Юганский проезд
Ягодная (Подорожник с/о)
Ялуторовская
Ялуторовский тракт 20 км
Ямская
Ярославская
Открыто сейчас
Круглосуточно
В указанное время